96332 / Ambernath - Mumbai CST Local
अंबरनाथ - मुंबई सीएसटी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 96332/Ambernath - Mumbai CST Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ambarnath
.
Departs @ 21:33 (Ambarnath)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:16 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Ambernath - Mumbai CST Local (96332) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ABH Ambarnath 21:33 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. ULNR Ulhasnagar 21:38 21:39 1m 2 2.4 1 CR
3. VLDI Vithalwadi 21:40 21:41 1m - 4.2 1 CR
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 21:45 21:46 1m 7 6.5 1 CR
5. THK Thakurli 21:52 21:53 1m - 10.1 1 CR
6. DI Dombivli 21:55 21:56 1m 3 11.6 1 CR
7. KOPR Kopar 21:58 21:59 1m - 12.9 1 CR
8. DIVA Diva Junction 22:03 22:04 1m - 17.3 1 CR
9. MBQ Mumbra 22:07 22:08 1m 2 19.8 1 CR
10. KLVA Kalva 22:13 22:14 1m - 24.3 1 CR
11. TNA Thane 22:17 22:18 1m - 26.7 1 CR
12. MLND Mulund 22:21 22:22 1m - 29.3 1 CR
13. NHU Nahur 22:24 22:25 1m - 31.5 1 CR
14. BND Bhandup 22:27 22:28 1m - 33.2 1 CR
15. KJRD Kanjur Marg 22:30 22:31 1m - 35.1 1 CR
16. VK Vikhroli 22:33 22:34 1m - 36.9 1 CR
17. GC Ghatkopar 22:37 22:38 1m - 40.6 1 CR
18. VVH Vidyavihar 22:40 22:41 1m - 41.9 1 CR
19. CLA Kurla Junction 22:43 22:44 1m - 44.4 1 CR
20. SIN Sion 22:47 22:48 1m - 47.1 1 CR
21. MTN Matunga 22:50 22:51 1m - 49.6 1 CR
22. DR Dadar Central 22:54 22:55 1m - 51.0 1 CR
23. PR Parel 22:57 22:58 1m - 52.0 1 CR
24. CRD Currey Road 23:00 23:01 1m - 53.8 1 CR
25. CHG Chinchpokli 23:02 23:03 1m - 54.6 1 CR
26. BY Byculla 23:05 23:06 1m - 55.8 1 CR
27. SNRD Sandhurst Road 23:08 23:09 1m - 57.6 1 CR
28. MSD Bombay Masjid 23:11 23:12 1m - 58.8 1 CR
29. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23:16 - - 60.0 1 CR
Last Updated: 10-Aug-19 19:11 IST
96332 / Ambernath - Mumbai CST Local (अंबरनाथ - मुंबई सीएसटी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Ambarnath and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Ambarnath on at 21:33 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 23:16 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ambarnath, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 1 hours and 43 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 96333.
Loading...