96614 / Titwala - Mumbai CST Local
टिटवाला- मुंबई सीएसटी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 96614/Titwala - Mumbai CST Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Titvala
.
Departs @ 07:52 (Titvala)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:37 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Titwala - Mumbai CST Local (96614) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TLA Titvala 07:52 - 2 0.0 1 CR
2. ABY Ambivli 07:59 08:00 1m - 4.8 1 CR
3. SHAD Shahad 08:02 08:03 1m 2 7.8 1 CR
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 08:07 08:08 1m 3 10.9 1 CR
5. THK Thakurli 08:13 08:14 1m - 14.5 1 CR
6. DI Dombivli 08:16 08:17 1m 3 16.0 1 CR
7. KOPR Kopar 08:19 08:20 1m 2 17.2 1 CR
8. DIVA Diva Junction 08:24 08:25 1m - 21.7 1 CR
9. MBQ Mumbra 08:28 08:29 1m - 24.1 1 CR
10. KLVA Kalva 08:34 08:35 1m - 28.7 1 CR
11. TNA Thane 08:39 08:40 1m 4 31.1 1 CR
12. MLND Mulund 08:44 08:45 1m 2 33.7 1 CR
13. NHU Nahur 08:47 08:48 1m - 35.9 1 CR
14. BND Bhandup 08:50 08:51 1m - 37.6 1 CR
15. KJRD Kanjur Marg 08:53 08:54 1m - 39.5 1 CR
16. VK Vikhroli 08:56 08:57 1m - 41.2 1 CR
17. GC Ghatkopar 09:00 09:01 1m - 45.0 1 CR
18. VVH Vidyavihar 09:03 09:04 1m - 46.3 1 CR
19. CLA Kurla Junction 09:06 09:07 1m - 48.8 1 CR
20. SIN Sion 09:10 09:11 1m - 51.5 1 CR
21. MTN Matunga 09:13 09:14 1m - 54.0 1 CR
22. DR Dadar Central 09:17 09:18 1m - 55.4 1 CR
23. PR Parel 09:20 09:21 1m - 56.4 1 CR
24. CRD Currey Road 09:23 09:24 1m - 58.2 1 CR
25. CHG Chinchpokli 09:25 09:26 1m - 59.0 1 CR
26. BY Byculla 09:27 09:28 1m - 60.2 1 CR
27. SNRD Sandhurst Road 09:30 09:31 1m - 62.0 1 CR
28. MSD Bombay Masjid 09:33 09:34 1m - 63.1 1 CR
29. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 09:37 - - 64.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 11-Aug-19 11:52 IST
96614 / Titwala - Mumbai CST Local (टिटवाला- मुंबई सीएसटी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Titvala and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Titvala on at 07:52 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 09:37 hrs

The train, during its journey from Titvala, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 64 kilometers.

The return train is 96613.
Loading...