96650 / Titwala - Mumbai CST Local
टिटवाला - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 96650/Titwala - Mumbai CST Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Titvala
.
Departs @ 20:37 (Titvala)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:28 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Titwala - Mumbai CST Local (96650) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TLA Titvala 20:37 - 2 0.0 1 CR
2. ABY Ambivli 20:44 20:45 1m - 4.8 1 CR
3. SHAD Shahad 20:47 20:48 1m 2 7.8 1 CR
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 20:54 20:55 1m 3 10.9 1 CR
5. THK Thakurli 21:01 21:02 1m - 14.5 1 CR
6. DI Dombivli 21:04 21:05 1m 3 16.0 1 CR
7. KOPR Kopar 21:07 21:08 1m - 17.2 1 CR
8. DIVA Diva Junction 21:12 21:13 1m - 21.7 1 CR
9. MBQ Mumbra 21:17 21:18 1m - 24.1 1 CR
10. KLVA Kalva 21:23 21:24 1m - 28.7 1 CR
11. TNA Thane 21:28 21:29 1m - 31.1 1 CR
12. MLND Mulund 21:33 21:34 1m - 33.7 1 CR
13. NHU Nahur 21:36 21:37 1m - 35.9 1 CR
14. BND Bhandup 21:39 21:40 1m - 37.6 1 CR
15. KJRD Kanjur Marg 21:42 21:43 1m - 39.5 1 CR
16. VK Vikhroli 21:45 21:46 1m - 41.2 1 CR
17. GC Ghatkopar 21:49 21:50 1m - 45.0 1 CR
18. VVH Vidyavihar 21:52 21:53 1m - 46.3 1 CR
19. CLA Kurla Junction 21:55 21:56 1m - 48.8 1 CR
20. SIN Sion 21:59 22:00 1m - 51.5 1 CR
21. MTN Matunga 22:02 22:03 1m - 54.0 1 CR
22. DR Dadar Central 22:06 22:07 1m - 55.4 1 CR
23. PR Parel 22:09 22:10 1m - 56.4 1 CR
24. CRD Currey Road 22:12 22:13 1m - 58.2 1 CR
25. CHG Chinchpokli 22:14 22:15 1m - 59.0 1 CR
26. BY Byculla 22:16 22:17 1m - 60.2 1 CR
27. SNRD Sandhurst Road 22:19 22:20 1m - 62.0 1 CR
28. MSD Bombay Masjid 22:22 22:23 1m - 63.1 1 CR
29. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 22:28 - - 64.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 11-Aug-19 12:12 IST
96650 / Titwala - Mumbai CST Local (टिटवाला - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Titvala and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Titvala on at 20:37 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 22:28 hrs

The train, during its journey from Titvala, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 1 hours and 51 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 64 kilometers.

The return train is 96649.
Loading...