96652 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
टिटवाला - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 96652/Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Titvala
.
Departs @ 21:00 (Titvala)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:43 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local (96652) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TLA Titvala 21:00 - 2 0.0 1 CR
2. ABY Ambivli 21:07 21:08 1m - 4.8 1 CR
3. SHAD Shahad 21:10 21:11 1m 2 7.8 1 CR
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 21:15 21:16 1m 3 10.9 1 CR
5. THK Thakurli 21:20 21:21 1m 2 14.5 1 CR
6. DI Dombivli 21:23 21:24 1m 3 16.0 1 CR
7. KOPR Kopar 21:26 21:27 1m - 17.2 1 CR
8. DIVA Diva Junction 21:31 21:32 1m - 21.7 1 CR
9. MBQ Mumbra 21:35 21:36 1m - 24.1 1 CR
10. KLVA Kalva 21:41 21:42 1m - 28.7 1 CR
11. TNA Thane 21:45 21:46 1m - 31.1 1 CR
12. MLND Mulund 21:50 21:51 1m - 33.7 1 CR
13. NHU Nahur 21:53 21:54 1m - 35.9 1 CR
14. BND Bhandup 21:56 21:57 1m - 37.6 1 CR
15. KJRD Kanjur Marg 21:59 22:00 1m - 39.5 1 CR
16. VK Vikhroli 22:02 22:03 1m - 41.2 1 CR
17. GC Ghatkopar 22:06 22:07 1m - 45.0 1 CR
18. VVH Vidyavihar 22:09 22:10 1m 2 46.3 1 CR
19. CLA Kurla Junction 22:12 22:13 1m - 48.8 1 CR
20. SIN Sion 22:16 22:17 1m - 51.5 1 CR
21. MTN Matunga 22:19 22:20 1m - 54.0 1 CR
22. DR Dadar Central 22:23 22:24 1m - 55.4 1 CR
23. PR Parel 22:26 22:27 1m - 56.4 1 CR
24. CRD Currey Road 22:29 22:30 1m - 58.2 1 CR
25. CHG Chinchpokli 22:31 22:32 1m - 59.0 1 CR
26. BY Byculla 22:33 22:34 1m - 60.2 1 CR
27. SNRD Sandhurst Road 22:36 22:37 1m - 62.0 1 CR
28. MSD Bombay Masjid 22:39 22:40 1m - 63.1 1 CR
29. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 22:43 - - 64.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 11-Aug-19 12:13 IST
96652 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local (टिटवाला - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Titvala and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Titvala on at 21:00 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 22:43 hrs

The train, during its journey from Titvala, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 1 hours and 43 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 64 kilometers.
Loading...