97003 / Vidyavihar-Kalyan Jn Local
विद्याविहार - कल्याण लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97003/Vidyavihar-Kalyan Jn Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Vidyavihar
.
Departs @ 06:03 (Vidyavihar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:00 (Kalyan Junction)
SMTWTFS

Vidyavihar-Kalyan Jn Local (97003) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VVH Vidyavihar 06:03 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. GC Ghatkopar 06:05 06:06 1m - 1.3 1 CR
3. VK Vikhroli 06:09 06:10 1m - 5.0 1 CR
4. KJRD Kanjur Marg 06:12 06:13 1m - 6.8 1 CR
5. BND Bhandup 06:15 06:16 1m - 8.7 1 CR
6. NHU Nahur 06:18 06:19 1m - 10.4 1 CR
7. MLND Mulund 06:21 06:22 1m - 12.6 1 CR
8. TNA Thane 06:26 06:27 1m 2 15.2 1 CR
9. KLVA Kalva 06:30 06:31 1m - 17.6 1 CR
10. MBQ Mumbra 06:36 06:37 1m 1 22.1 1 CR
11. DIVA Diva Junction 06:40 06:41 1m 1 24.6 1 CR
12. KOPR Kopar 06:45 06:46 1m 1 29.0 1 CR
13. DI Dombivli 06:48 06:49 1m 1 30.3 1 CR
14. THK Thakurli 06:52 06:53 1m 1 31.8 1 CR
15. KYN Kalyan Junction 07:00 - 1 35.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 11-Aug-19 12:21 IST
97003 / Vidyavihar-Kalyan Jn Local (विद्याविहार - कल्याण लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Vidyavihar and Kalyan Junction. The train leaves from Vidyavihar on at 06:03 hrs and reaches Kalyan Junction at 07:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Vidyavihar, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Kalyan Junction. It takes 57 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 35 kilometers.
Loading...