97041 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - कल्याण धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97041/Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
.
Departs @ 10:02 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:29 (Kalyan Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local (97041) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 10:02 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. MSD Bombay Masjid 10:04 10:05 1m - 1.3 1 CR
3. SNRD Sandhurst Road 10:06 10:07 1m - 2.4 1 CR
4. BY Byculla 10:09 10:10 1m - 4.2 1 CR
5. CHG Chinchpokli 10:11 10:12 1m - 5.4 1 CR
6. CRD Currey Road 10:13 10:14 1m - 6.2 1 CR
7. PR Parel 10:16 10:17 1m - 8.0 1 CR
8. DR Dadar Central 10:19 10:20 1m 2 9.0 1 CR
9. MTN Matunga 10:22 10:23 1m - 10.4 1 CR
10. SIN Sion 10:25 10:26 1m - 12.9 1 CR
11. CLA Kurla Junction 10:29 10:30 1m - 15.6 1 CR
12. VVH Vidyavihar 10:32 10:33 1m - 18.1 1 CR
13. GC Ghatkopar 10:35 10:36 1m - 19.4 1 CR
14. VK Vikhroli 10:39 10:40 1m - 23.1 1 CR
15. KJRD Kanjur Marg 10:42 10:43 1m - 25.0 1 CR
16. BND Bhandup 10:45 10:46 1m - 26.8 1 CR
17. NHU Nahur 10:48 10:49 1m - 28.5 1 CR
18. MLND Mulund 10:51 10:52 1m - 30.7 1 CR
19. TNA Thane 10:56 10:57 1m 2 33.3 1 CR
20. KLVA Kalva 11:00 11:01 1m - 35.7 1 CR
21. MBQ Mumbra 11:06 11:07 1m 1 40.2 1 CR
22. DIVA Diva Junction 11:10 11:11 1m 1 42.7 1 CR
23. KOPR Kopar 11:15 11:16 1m 1 47.2 1 CR
24. DI Dombivli 11:19 11:20 1m 1 48.4 1 CR
25. THK Thakurli 11:23 11:24 1m 1 49.9 1 CR
26. KYN Kalyan Junction 11:29 - 1 53.5 1 CR
Last Updated: 11-Aug-19 12:42 IST
97041 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local (मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - कल्याण धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Kalyan Junction. The train leaves from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus on at 10:02 hrs and reaches Kalyan Junction at 11:29 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Kalyan Junction. It takes 1 hours and 27 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 54 kilometers.
Loading...