97091 / Parel - Kalyan Slow Local
परेल - कल्याण जं. धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97091/Parel - Kalyan Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Parel
.
Departs @ 15:23 (Parel)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:36 (Kalyan Junction)
SMTWTFS

Parel - Kalyan Slow Local (97091) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PR Parel 15:23 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. DR Dadar Central 15:25 15:26 1m 1 1.0 1 CR
3. MTN Matunga 15:29 15:30 1m - 2.4 1 CR
4. SIN Sion 15:32 15:33 1m - 4.9 1 CR
5. CLA Kurla Junction 15:36 15:37 1m - 7.7 1 CR
6. VVH Vidyavihar 15:39 15:40 1m 1 10.1 1 CR
7. GC Ghatkopar 15:42 15:43 1m - 11.4 1 CR
8. VK Vikhroli 15:46 15:47 1m - 15.2 1 CR
9. KJRD Kanjur Marg 15:49 15:50 1m - 17.0 1 CR
10. BND Bhandup 15:52 15:53 1m - 18.9 1 CR
11. NHU Nahur 15:55 15:56 1m - 20.5 1 CR
12. MLND Mulund 15:58 15:59 1m 1 22.7 1 CR
13. TNA Thane 16:03 16:04 1m 2 25.4 1 CR
14. KLVA Kalva 16:07 16:08 1m 1 27.8 1 CR
15. MBQ Mumbra 16:13 16:14 1m 1 32.3 1 CR
16. DIVA Diva Junction 16:17 16:18 1m 1 34.7 1 CR
17. KOPR Kopar 16:22 16:23 1m 1 39.2 1 CR
18. DI Dombivli 16:25 16:26 1m 1 40.5 1 CR
19. THK Thakurli 16:29 16:30 1m 1 42.0 1 CR
20. KYN Kalyan Junction 16:36 - 1 45.6 1 CR
Last Updated: 11-Aug-19 17:44 IST
97091 / Parel - Kalyan Slow Local (परेल - कल्याण जं. धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Parel and Kalyan Junction. The train leaves from Parel on at 15:23 hrs and reaches Kalyan Junction at 16:36 hrs

The train, during its journey from Parel, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Kalyan Junction. It takes 1 hours and 13 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 46 kilometers.
Loading...