97092 / Kalyan - Parel Slow Local
कल्याण - परेल धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97092/Kalyan - Parel Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kalyan Junction
.
Departs @ 15:47 (Kalyan Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:00 (Parel)
SMTWTFS

Kalyan - Parel Slow Local (97092) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KYN Kalyan Junction 15:47 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. THK Thakurli 15:52 15:53 1m 2 3.6 1 CR
3. DI Dombivli 15:55 15:56 1m 3 5.1 1 CR
4. KOPR Kopar 15:58 15:59 1m 2 6.4 1 CR
5. DIVA Diva Junction 16:03 16:04 1m - 10.9 1 CR
6. MBQ Mumbra 16:07 16:08 1m - 13.3 1 CR
7. KLVA Kalva 16:13 16:14 1m - 17.8 1 CR
8. TNA Thane 16:18 16:19 1m 4 20.2 1 CR
9. MLND Mulund 16:23 16:24 1m 2 22.9 1 CR
10. NHU Nahur 16:26 16:27 1m - 25.0 1 CR
11. BND Bhandup 16:29 16:30 1m - 26.7 1 CR
12. KJRD Kanjur Marg 16:32 16:33 1m - 28.6 1 CR
13. VK Vikhroli 16:35 16:36 1m - 30.4 1 CR
14. GC Ghatkopar 16:39 16:40 1m - 34.1 1 CR
15. VVH Vidyavihar 16:42 16:43 1m - 35.4 1 CR
16. CLA Kurla Junction 16:45 16:46 1m - 37.9 1 CR
17. SIN Sion 16:49 16:50 1m - 40.6 1 CR
18. MTN Matunga 16:52 16:53 1m - 43.2 1 CR
19. DR Dadar Central 16:56 16:57 1m - 44.5 1 CR
20. PR Parel 17:00 - - 45.6 1 CR
Last Updated: 11-Aug-19 17:44 IST
97092 / Kalyan - Parel Slow Local (कल्याण - परेल धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Kalyan Junction and Parel. The train leaves from Kalyan Junction on at 15:47 hrs and reaches Parel at 17:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kalyan Junction, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Parel. It takes 1 hours and 13 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 46 kilometers.
Loading...