97093 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - कल्याण धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97093/Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
.
Departs @ 15:16 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:43 (Kalyan Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local (97093) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 15:16 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. MSD Bombay Masjid 15:18 15:19 1m - 1.3 1 CR
3. SNRD Sandhurst Road 15:20 15:21 1m - 2.4 1 CR
4. BY Byculla 15:23 15:24 1m - 4.2 1 CR
5. CHG Chinchpokli 15:25 15:26 1m - 5.4 1 CR
6. CRD Currey Road 15:27 15:28 1m - 6.2 1 CR
7. PR Parel 15:30 15:31 1m - 8.0 1 CR
8. DR Dadar Central 15:33 15:34 1m 2 9.0 1 CR
9. MTN Matunga 15:36 15:37 1m - 10.4 1 CR
10. SIN Sion 15:39 15:40 1m - 12.9 1 CR
11. CLA Kurla Junction 15:43 15:44 1m - 15.6 1 CR
12. VVH Vidyavihar 15:46 15:47 1m - 18.1 1 CR
13. GC Ghatkopar 15:49 15:50 1m - 19.4 1 CR
14. VK Vikhroli 15:53 15:54 1m - 23.1 1 CR
15. KJRD Kanjur Marg 15:56 15:57 1m - 25.0 1 CR
16. BND Bhandup 15:59 16:00 1m - 26.8 1 CR
17. NHU Nahur 16:02 16:03 1m - 28.5 1 CR
18. MLND Mulund 16:05 16:06 1m - 30.7 1 CR
19. TNA Thane 16:10 16:11 1m - 33.3 1 CR
20. KLVA Kalva 16:14 16:15 1m - 35.7 1 CR
21. MBQ Mumbra 16:20 16:21 1m 1 40.2 1 CR
22. DIVA Diva Junction 16:24 16:25 1m - 42.7 1 CR
23. KOPR Kopar 16:29 16:30 1m 1 47.2 1 CR
24. DI Dombivli 16:32 16:33 1m 1 48.4 1 CR
25. THK Thakurli 16:36 16:37 1m 1 49.9 1 CR
26. KYN Kalyan Junction 16:43 - 1 53.5 1 CR
Last Updated: 11-Aug-19 17:46 IST
97093 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local (मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - कल्याण धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Kalyan Junction. The train leaves from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus on at 15:16 hrs and reaches Kalyan Junction at 16:43 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Kalyan Junction. It takes 1 hours and 27 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 54 kilometers.
Loading...