97114 / Kalyan - Kurla Slow Local
कल्याण - कुर्ला धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97114/Kalyan - Kurla Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kalyan Junction
.
Departs @ 18:48 (Kalyan Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:45 (Kurla Junction)
SMTWTFS

Kalyan - Kurla Slow Local (97114) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KYN Kalyan Junction 18:48 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. THK Thakurli 18:53 18:54 1m - 3.6 1 CR
3. DI Dombivli 18:56 18:57 1m 3 5.1 1 CR
4. KOPR Kopar 18:59 19:00 1m - 6.4 1 CR
5. DIVA Diva Junction 19:04 19:05 1m - 10.9 1 CR
6. MBQ Mumbra 19:08 19:09 1m - 13.3 1 CR
7. KLVA Kalva 19:14 19:15 1m - 17.8 1 CR
8. TNA Thane 19:18 19:19 1m - 20.2 1 CR
9. MLND Mulund 19:22 19:23 1m - 22.9 1 CR
10. NHU Nahur 19:25 19:26 1m - 25.0 1 CR
11. BND Bhandup 19:28 19:29 1m - 26.7 1 CR
12. KJRD Kanjur Marg 19:31 19:32 1m - 28.6 1 CR
13. VK Vikhroli 19:34 19:35 1m - 30.4 1 CR
14. GC Ghatkopar 19:38 19:39 1m - 34.1 1 CR
15. VVH Vidyavihar 19:41 19:42 1m - 35.4 1 CR
16. CLA Kurla Junction 19:45 - - 37.9 1 CR
Last Updated: 11-Aug-19 17:57 IST
97114 / Kalyan - Kurla Slow Local (कल्याण - कुर्ला धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Kalyan Junction and Kurla Junction. The train leaves from Kalyan Junction on at 18:48 hrs and reaches Kurla Junction at 19:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kalyan Junction, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Kurla Junction. It takes 57 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 97115.
Loading...