97130 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
कल्याण - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97130/Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kalyan Junction
.
Departs @ 19:42 (Kalyan Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:09 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local (97130) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KYN Kalyan Junction 19:42 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. THK Thakurli 19:47 19:48 1m - 3.6 1 CR
3. DI Dombivli 19:50 19:51 1m 3 5.1 1 CR
4. KOPR Kopar 19:53 19:54 1m - 6.4 1 CR
5. DIVA Diva Junction 19:58 19:59 1m - 10.9 1 CR
6. MBQ Mumbra 20:02 20:03 1m - 13.3 1 CR
7. KLVA Kalva 20:08 20:09 1m - 17.8 1 CR
8. TNA Thane 20:12 20:13 1m - 20.2 1 CR
9. MLND Mulund 20:16 20:17 1m - 22.9 1 CR
10. NHU Nahur 20:19 20:20 1m - 25.0 1 CR
11. BND Bhandup 20:22 20:23 1m - 26.7 1 CR
12. KJRD Kanjur Marg 20:25 20:26 1m - 28.6 1 CR
13. VK Vikhroli 20:28 20:29 1m - 30.4 1 CR
14. GC Ghatkopar 20:32 20:33 1m - 34.1 1 CR
15. VVH Vidyavihar 20:35 20:36 1m - 35.4 1 CR
16. CLA Kurla Junction 20:38 20:39 1m - 37.9 1 CR
17. SIN Sion 20:42 20:43 1m - 40.6 1 CR
18. MTN Matunga 20:45 20:46 1m - 43.2 1 CR
19. DR Dadar Central 20:49 20:50 1m - 44.5 1 CR
20. PR Parel 20:52 20:53 1m - 45.6 1 CR
21. CRD Currey Road 20:55 20:56 1m - 47.4 1 CR
22. CHG Chinchpokli 20:57 20:58 1m - 48.2 1 CR
23. BY Byculla 20:59 21:00 1m - 49.3 1 CR
24. SNRD Sandhurst Road 21:02 21:03 1m - 51.2 1 CR
25. MSD Bombay Masjid 21:05 21:06 1m - 52.3 1 CR
26. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 21:09 - - 53.5 1 CR
Last Updated: 11-Aug-19 18:06 IST
97130 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local (कल्याण - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Kalyan Junction and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Kalyan Junction on at 19:42 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 21:09 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kalyan Junction, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 1 hours and 27 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 54 kilometers.
Loading...