97254 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
डोम्बिवली - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97254/Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dombivli
.
Departs @ 21:08 (Dombivli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:32 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local (97254) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DI Dombivli 21:08 - 2 0.0 1 CR
2. KOPR Kopar 21:11 21:12 1m 2 1.3 1 CR
3. DIVA Diva Junction 21:16 21:17 1m 2 5.8 1 CR
4. MBQ Mumbra 21:21 21:22 1m - 8.2 1 CR
5. KLVA Kalva 21:27 21:28 1m - 12.7 1 CR
6. TNA Thane 21:32 21:33 1m 4 15.1 1 CR
7. MLND Mulund 21:37 21:38 1m - 17.8 1 CR
8. NHU Nahur 21:40 21:41 1m - 20.0 1 CR
9. BND Bhandup 21:43 21:44 1m - 21.6 1 CR
10. KJRD Kanjur Marg 21:46 21:47 1m - 23.5 1 CR
11. VK Vikhroli 21:49 21:50 1m - 25.3 1 CR
12. GC Ghatkopar 21:53 21:54 1m - 29.0 1 CR
13. VVH Vidyavihar 21:56 21:57 1m - 30.3 1 CR
14. CLA Kurla Junction 21:59 22:00 1m - 32.8 1 CR
15. SIN Sion 22:03 22:04 1m - 35.5 1 CR
16. MTN Matunga 22:06 22:07 1m - 38.0 1 CR
17. DR Dadar Central 22:10 22:11 1m 2 39.4 1 CR
18. PR Parel 22:13 22:14 1m - 40.5 1 CR
19. CRD Currey Road 22:16 22:17 1m - 42.3 1 CR
20. CHG Chinchpokli 22:18 22:19 1m - 43.0 1 CR
21. BY Byculla 22:20 22:21 1m - 44.2 1 CR
22. SNRD Sandhurst Road 22:23 22:24 1m - 46.1 1 CR
23. MSD Bombay Masjid 22:26 22:27 1m - 47.2 1 CR
24. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 22:32 - - 48.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 11-Aug-19 18:51 IST
97254 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local (डोम्बिवली - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Dombivli and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Dombivli on at 21:08 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 22:32 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dombivli, crosses 22 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 1 hours and 24 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 48 kilometers.
Loading...