97260 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
डोम्बिवली - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97260/Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dombivli
.
Departs @ 22:18 (Dombivli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:39 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local (97260) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DI Dombivli 22:18 - 2 0.0 1 CR
2. KOPR Kopar 22:21 22:22 1m 2 1.3 1 CR
3. DIVA Diva Junction 22:26 22:27 1m 2 5.8 1 CR
4. MBQ Mumbra 22:30 22:31 1m - 8.2 1 CR
5. KLVA Kalva 22:36 22:37 1m - 12.7 1 CR
6. TNA Thane 22:40 22:41 1m - 15.1 1 CR
7. MLND Mulund 22:45 22:46 1m - 17.8 1 CR
8. NHU Nahur 22:48 22:49 1m - 20.0 1 CR
9. BND Bhandup 22:51 22:52 1m - 21.6 1 CR
10. KJRD Kanjur Marg 22:54 22:55 1m - 23.5 1 CR
11. VK Vikhroli 22:57 22:58 1m - 25.3 1 CR
12. GC Ghatkopar 23:01 23:02 1m - 29.0 1 CR
13. VVH Vidyavihar 23:04 23:05 1m - 30.3 1 CR
14. CLA Kurla Junction 23:07 23:08 1m - 32.8 1 CR
15. SIN Sion 23:11 23:12 1m - 35.5 1 CR
16. MTN Matunga 23:15 23:16 1m - 38.0 1 CR
17. DR Dadar Central 23:18 23:19 1m - 39.4 1 CR
18. PR Parel 23:21 23:22 1m - 40.5 1 CR
19. CRD Currey Road 23:24 23:25 1m - 42.3 1 CR
20. CHG Chinchpokli 23:26 23:27 1m - 43.0 1 CR
21. BY Byculla 23:29 23:30 1m - 44.2 1 CR
22. SNRD Sandhurst Road 23:32 23:33 1m - 46.1 1 CR
23. MSD Bombay Masjid 23:35 23:36 1m - 47.2 1 CR
24. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23:39 - - 48.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 11-Aug-19 18:54 IST
97260 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local (डोम्बिवली - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Dombivli and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Dombivli on at 22:18 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 23:39 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dombivli, crosses 22 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 1 hours and 21 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 48 kilometers.
Loading...