91137 / Dadar - Virar Slow Local
दादर - विरार धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91137/Dadar - Virar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dadar Western
.
Departs @ 21:26 (Dadar Western)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:35 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Dadar - Virar Slow Local (91137) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DDR Dadar Western 21:26 - 1 0.0 1 WR
2. BA Bandra 21:32 21:33 1m 1 4.2 1 WR
3. ADH Andheri 21:41 21:42 1m 3 11.4 1 WR
4. BVI Borivali 21:56 21:57 1m - 23.7 1 WR
5. DIC Dahisar 22:00 22:01 1m - 26.1 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 22:05 22:06 1m - 29.4 1 WR
7. BYR Bhayandar 22:10 22:11 1m - 32.9 1 WR
8. NIG Naigaon 22:16 22:17 1m - 37.5 1 NR
9. BSR Vasai Road 22:22 22:23 1m - 41.3 1 WR
10. NSP Nallasopara 22:27 22:28 1m - 45.4 1 WR
11. VR Virar 22:35 - - 49.6 1 WR
Last Updated: 17-Aug-19 19:02 IST
91137 / Dadar - Virar Slow Local (दादर - विरार धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Dadar Western and Virar. The train leaves from Dadar Western on at 21:26 hrs and reaches Virar at 22:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dadar Western, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 09 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 50 kilometers.
Loading...