91141 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local
चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91141/Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 21:48 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:55 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local (91141) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 21:48 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 21:50 21:51 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 21:52 21:53 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 21:55 21:56 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 21:57 21:58 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 22:00 22:01 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 22:03 22:04 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 22:08 22:09 1m 1 10.5 1 WR
9. MRU Matunga Road 22:10 22:11 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
10. MM Mahim Junction 22:13 22:14 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 22:17 22:18 1m 1 14.7 1 WR
12. KHAR Khar Road 22:20 22:21 1m 3 16.4 1 WR
13. STC Santa Cruz 22:22 22:23 1m 3 17.7 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 22:25 22:26 1m 3 19.7 1 WR
15. ADH Andheri 22:31 22:32 1m 3 21.7 1 WR
16. JOS Jogeshwari 22:35 22:36 1m 1 23.7 1 WR
17. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 22:38 22:39 1m 3 25.4 1 WR
18. GMN Goregaon 22:40 22:41 1m 1 26.9 1 WR
19. MDD Malad 22:44 22:45 1m 1 29.4 1 WR
20. KILE Kandivali 22:48 22:49 1m 1 31.3 1 WR
21. BVI Borivali 22:55 - - 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 17-Aug-19 19:03 IST
91141 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local (चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Church Gate and Borivali. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 21:48 hrs and reaches Borivali at 22:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 1 hours and 07 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...