91143 / Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local
चर्चगेट - बोरीवली सेमीफास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91143/Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 21:12 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:07 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local (91143) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 21:12 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 21:14 21:15 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 21:16 21:17 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 21:19 21:20 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 21:21 21:22 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 21:28 21:29 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 21:35 21:36 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 21:44 21:45 1m - 21.9 1 WR
9. JOS Jogeshwari 21:48 21:49 1m - 23.9 1 WR
10. GMN Goregaon 21:54 21:55 1m - 27.0 1 WR
11. MDD Malad 21:57 21:58 1m - 29.5 1 WR
12. KILE Kandivali 22:00 22:01 1m - 31.4 1 WR
13. BVI Borivali 22:07 - - 34.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 17-Aug-19 19:05 IST
91143 / Churchgate - Borivali Semifast Local (चर्चगेट - बोरीवली सेमीफास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Borivali. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 21:12 hrs and reaches Borivali at 22:07 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...