97125 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local
दादर - कल्याण धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97125/Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dadar Central
.
Departs @ 18:19 (Dadar Central)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:32 (Kalyan Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local (97125) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DR Dadar Central 18:19 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. MTN Matunga 18:22 18:23 1m - 1.4 1 CR
3. SIN Sion 18:25 18:26 1m - 3.9 1 CR
4. CLA Kurla Junction 18:29 18:30 1m - 6.6 1 CR
5. VVH Vidyavihar 18:32 18:33 1m - 9.1 1 CR
6. GC Ghatkopar 18:35 18:36 1m - 10.4 1 CR
7. VK Vikhroli 18:39 18:40 1m - 14.1 1 CR
8. KJRD Kanjur Marg 18:42 18:43 1m - 15.9 1 CR
9. BND Bhandup 18:45 18:46 1m - 17.8 1 CR
10. NHU Nahur 18:48 18:49 1m - 19.5 1 CR
11. MLND Mulund 18:52 18:53 1m - 21.7 1 CR
12. TNA Thane 18:57 18:58 1m - 24.3 1 CR
13. KLVA Kalva 19:02 19:03 1m - 26.7 1 CR
14. MBQ Mumbra 19:08 19:09 1m - 31.2 1 CR
15. DIVA Diva Junction 19:12 19:13 1m - 33.7 1 CR
16. KOPR Kopar 19:17 19:18 1m - 38.2 1 CR
17. DI Dombivli 19:21 19:22 1m 1 39.4 1 CR
18. THK Thakurli 19:25 19:26 1m - 40.9 1 CR
19. KYN Kalyan Junction 19:32 - - 44.5 1 CR
Last Updated: 17-Aug-19 19:12 IST
97125 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local (दादर - कल्याण धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Dadar Central and Kalyan Junction. The train leaves from Dadar Central on at 18:19 hrs and reaches Kalyan Junction at 19:32 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dadar Central, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Kalyan Junction. It takes 1 hours and 13 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 45 kilometers.
Loading...