97135 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - कल्याण धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97135/Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
.
Departs @ 19:01 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:31 (Kalyan Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local (97135) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 19:01 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. MSD Bombay Masjid 19:03 19:04 1m - 1.3 1 CR
3. SNRD Sandhurst Road 19:05 19:06 1m - 2.4 1 CR
4. BY Byculla 19:08 19:09 1m - 4.2 1 CR
5. CHG Chinchpokli 19:10 19:11 1m - 5.4 1 CR
6. CRD Currey Road 19:12 19:13 1m - 6.2 1 CR
7. PR Parel 19:15 19:16 1m - 8.0 1 CR
8. DR Dadar Central 19:18 19:19 1m - 9.0 1 CR
9. MTN Matunga 19:21 19:22 1m - 10.4 1 CR
10. SIN Sion 19:24 19:25 1m - 12.9 1 CR
11. CLA Kurla Junction 19:28 19:29 1m - 15.6 1 CR
12. VVH Vidyavihar 19:31 19:32 1m - 18.1 1 CR
13. GC Ghatkopar 19:34 19:35 1m - 19.4 1 CR
14. VK Vikhroli 19:38 19:39 1m - 23.1 1 CR
15. KJRD Kanjur Marg 19:41 19:42 1m - 25.0 1 CR
16. BND Bhandup 19:44 19:45 1m - 26.8 1 CR
17. NHU Nahur 19:47 19:48 1m - 28.5 1 CR
18. MLND Mulund 19:50 19:51 1m - 30.7 1 CR
19. TNA Thane 19:55 19:56 1m - 33.3 1 CR
20. KLVA Kalva 20:01 20:02 1m - 35.7 1 CR
21. MBQ Mumbra 20:07 20:08 1m - 40.2 1 CR
22. DIVA Diva Junction 20:11 20:12 1m - 42.7 1 CR
23. KOPR Kopar 20:16 20:17 1m - 47.2 1 CR
24. DI Dombivli 20:20 20:21 1m 1 48.4 1 CR
25. THK Thakurli 20:24 20:25 1m - 49.9 1 CR
26. KYN Kalyan Junction 20:31 - - 53.5 1 CR
Last Updated: 17-Aug-19 19:26 IST
97135 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local (मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - कल्याण धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Kalyan Junction. The train leaves from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus on at 19:01 hrs and reaches Kalyan Junction at 20:31 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Kalyan Junction. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 54 kilometers.
Loading...