97149 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local
दादर - कल्याण धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97149/Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dadar Central
.
Departs @ 21:17 (Dadar Central)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:29 (Kalyan Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local (97149) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DR Dadar Central 21:17 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. MTN Matunga 21:20 21:21 1m - 1.4 1 CR
3. SIN Sion 21:23 21:24 1m - 3.9 1 CR
4. CLA Kurla Junction 21:27 21:28 1m - 6.6 1 CR
5. VVH Vidyavihar 21:30 21:31 1m - 9.1 1 CR
6. GC Ghatkopar 21:33 21:34 1m - 10.4 1 CR
7. VK Vikhroli 21:37 21:38 1m - 14.1 1 CR
8. KJRD Kanjur Marg 21:40 21:41 1m - 15.9 1 CR
9. BND Bhandup 21:43 21:44 1m - 17.8 1 CR
10. NHU Nahur 21:46 21:47 1m - 19.5 1 CR
11. MLND Mulund 21:49 21:50 1m - 21.7 1 CR
12. TNA Thane 21:54 21:55 1m - 24.3 1 CR
13. KLVA Kalva 21:59 22:00 1m - 26.7 1 CR
14. MBQ Mumbra 22:05 22:06 1m - 31.2 1 CR
15. DIVA Diva Junction 22:09 22:10 1m - 33.7 1 CR
16. KOPR Kopar 22:14 22:15 1m - 38.2 1 CR
17. DI Dombivli 22:18 22:19 1m 1 39.4 1 CR
18. THK Thakurli 22:22 22:23 1m - 40.9 1 CR
19. KYN Kalyan Junction 22:29 - - 44.5 1 CR
Last Updated: 17-Aug-19 19:32 IST
97149 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local (दादर - कल्याण धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Dadar Central and Kalyan Junction. The train leaves from Dadar Central on at 21:17 hrs and reaches Kalyan Junction at 22:29 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dadar Central, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Kalyan Junction. It takes 1 hours and 12 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 45 kilometers.
Loading...