97155 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - कल्याण धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97155/Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
.
Departs @ 21:56 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:26 (Kalyan Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local (97155) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 21:56 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. MSD Bombay Masjid 21:58 21:59 1m - 1.3 1 CR
3. SNRD Sandhurst Road 22:00 22:01 1m - 2.4 1 CR
4. BY Byculla 22:03 22:04 1m - 4.2 1 CR
5. CHG Chinchpokli 22:05 22:06 1m - 5.4 1 CR
6. CRD Currey Road 22:07 22:08 1m - 6.2 1 CR
7. PR Parel 22:10 22:11 1m - 8.0 1 CR
8. DR Dadar Central 22:13 22:14 1m - 9.0 1 CR
9. MTN Matunga 22:16 22:17 1m - 10.4 1 CR
10. SIN Sion 22:19 22:20 1m - 12.9 1 CR
11. CLA Kurla Junction 22:23 22:24 1m - 15.6 1 CR
12. VVH Vidyavihar 22:26 22:27 1m - 18.1 1 CR
13. GC Ghatkopar 22:29 22:30 1m - 19.4 1 CR
14. VK Vikhroli 22:33 22:34 1m - 23.1 1 CR
15. KJRD Kanjur Marg 22:36 22:37 1m - 25.0 1 CR
16. BND Bhandup 22:39 22:40 1m - 26.8 1 CR
17. NHU Nahur 22:42 22:43 1m - 28.5 1 CR
18. MLND Mulund 22:45 22:46 1m - 30.7 1 CR
19. TNA Thane 22:50 22:51 1m - 33.3 1 CR
20. KLVA Kalva 22:56 22:57 1m - 35.7 1 CR
21. MBQ Mumbra 23:02 23:03 1m - 40.2 1 CR
22. DIVA Diva Junction 23:06 23:07 1m - 42.7 1 CR
23. KOPR Kopar 23:11 23:12 1m - 47.2 1 CR
24. DI Dombivli 23:15 23:16 1m 1 48.4 1 CR
25. THK Thakurli 23:19 23:20 1m - 49.9 1 CR
26. KYN Kalyan Junction 23:26 - - 53.5 1 CR
Last Updated: 17-Aug-19 19:35 IST
97155 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local (मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - कल्याण धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Kalyan Junction. The train leaves from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus on at 21:56 hrs and reaches Kalyan Junction at 23:26 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Kalyan Junction. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 54 kilometers.
Loading...