97262 / Dombivli - Dadar Slow Local
डोम्बिवली - दादर धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97262/Dombivli - Dadar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dombivli
.
Departs @ 22:48 (Dombivli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:48 (Dadar Central)
SMTWTFS

Dombivli - Dadar Slow Local (97262) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DI Dombivli 22:48 - 2 0.0 1 CR
2. KOPR Kopar 22:51 22:52 1m 2 1.3 1 CR
3. DIVA Diva Junction 22:56 22:57 1m - 5.8 1 CR
4. MBQ Mumbra 23:00 23:01 1m - 8.2 1 CR
5. KLVA Kalva 23:06 23:07 1m - 12.7 1 CR
6. TNA Thane 23:10 23:11 1m - 15.1 1 CR
7. MLND Mulund 23:14 23:15 1m - 17.8 1 CR
8. NHU Nahur 23:17 23:18 1m - 20.0 1 CR
9. BND Bhandup 23:20 23:21 1m - 21.6 1 CR
10. KJRD Kanjur Marg 23:23 23:24 1m - 23.5 1 CR
11. VK Vikhroli 23:26 23:27 1m - 25.3 1 CR
12. GC Ghatkopar 23:30 23:31 1m - 29.0 1 CR
13. VVH Vidyavihar 23:33 23:34 1m - 30.3 1 CR
14. CLA Kurla Junction 23:36 23:37 1m - 32.8 1 CR
15. SIN Sion 23:40 23:41 1m - 35.5 1 CR
16. MTN Matunga 23:44 23:45 1m - 38.0 1 CR
17. DR Dadar Central 23:48 - - 39.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 17-Aug-19 19:40 IST
97262 / Dombivli - Dadar Slow Local (डोम्बिवली - दादर धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Dombivli and Dadar Central. The train leaves from Dombivli on at 22:48 hrs and reaches Dadar Central at 23:48 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dombivli, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Dadar Central. It takes 1 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 39 kilometers.
Loading...