91162 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91162/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 23:52 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:57 +1 night (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (91162) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 23:52 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 23:56 23:57 1m 2 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 23:59 00:01 2m 2 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 00:02 00:03 1m 2 7.2 2 WR
5. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 00:04 00:05 1m 4 8.7 2 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 00:07 00:08 1m 2 10.4 2 WR
7. ADH Andheri 00:12 00:13 1m 5 12.3 2 WR
8. VLP Ville Parle 00:15 00:16 1m 4 14.4 2 WR
9. STC Santa Cruz 00:18 00:19 1m 4 16.3 2 WR
10. KHAR Khar Road 00:21 00:22 1m 4 17.7 2 WR
11. BA Bandra 00:25 00:26 1m 3 19.4 2 WR
12. MM Mahim Junction 00:28 00:29 1m 2 21.0 2 WR
13. MRU Matunga Road 00:31 00:32 1m 2 22.5 2 WR
14. DDR Dadar Western 00:35 00:36 1m 2 23.6 2 WR
15. EPR Elphinstone Road 00:37 00:38 1m 2 25.0 2 WR
16. PL Lower Parel 00:40 00:41 1m 2 26.5 2 WR
17. MX Mahalakshmi 00:43 00:44 1m 3 28.1 2 WR
18. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 00:46 00:47 1m 2 29.5 2 WR
19. GTR Grant Road 00:48 00:49 1m 2 30.4 2 WR
20. CYR Charni Road 00:50 00:51 1m 2 31.9 2 WR
21. MEL Marine Lines 00:53 00:54 1m 2 32.8 2 WR
22. CCG Church Gate 00:57 - 1,2 34.1 2 WR
Last Updated: 18-Aug-19 14:00 IST
91162 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 23:52 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 00:57 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...