91185 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local
चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91185/Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 22:39 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:44 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local (91185) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 22:39 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 22:41 22:42 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 22:43 22:44 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 22:46 22:47 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 22:48 22:49 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 22:51 22:52 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 22:54 22:55 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 22:59 23:00 1m 1 10.5 1 WR
9. MRU Matunga Road 23:01 23:02 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
10. MM Mahim Junction 23:04 23:05 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 23:08 23:09 1m 1 14.7 1 WR
12. KHAR Khar Road 23:11 23:12 1m 3 16.4 1 WR
13. STC Santa Cruz 23:13 23:14 1m 3 17.7 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 23:16 23:17 1m 3 19.7 1 WR
15. ADH Andheri 23:21 23:22 1m 3 21.7 1 WR
16. JOS Jogeshwari 23:24 23:25 1m 3 23.7 1 WR
17. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 23:27 23:28 1m 3 25.4 1 WR
18. GMN Goregaon 23:29 23:30 1m 3 26.9 1 WR
19. MDD Malad 23:33 23:34 1m 1 29.4 1 WR
20. KILE Kandivali 23:36 23:37 1m 1 31.3 1 WR
21. BVI Borivali 23:44 - 1,2 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 18-Aug-19 14:13 IST
91185 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local (चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Borivali. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 22:39 hrs and reaches Borivali at 23:44 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...