91213 / Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local
चर्चगेट - भायंदर धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91213/Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 23:30 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:50 +1 night (Bhayandar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local (91213) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 23:30 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 23:32 23:33 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 23:34 23:35 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 23:37 23:38 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 23:39 23:40 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 23:42 23:43 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 23:45 23:46 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 23:50 23:51 1m 1 10.5 1 WR
9. MRU Matunga Road 23:52 23:53 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
10. MM Mahim Junction 23:55 23:56 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 23:59 00:01 2m 1 14.7 1 WR
12. KHAR Khar Road 00:02 00:03 1m 3 16.4 2 WR
13. STC Santa Cruz 00:04 00:05 1m 3 17.7 2 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 00:07 00:08 1m 3 19.7 2 WR
15. ADH Andheri 00:12 00:13 1m 3 21.7 2 WR
16. JOS Jogeshwari 00:15 00:16 1m 1 23.7 2 WR
17. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 00:18 00:19 1m 3 25.4 2 WR
18. GMN Goregaon 00:20 00:21 1m 1 26.9 2 WR
19. MDD Malad 00:24 00:25 1m 1 29.4 2 WR
20. KILE Kandivali 00:27 00:28 1m 1 31.3 2 WR
21. BVI Borivali 00:33 00:34 1m 4 34.1 2 WR
22. DIC Dahisar 00:37 00:38 1m 1 36.5 2 WR
23. MIRA Mira Road 00:42 00:43 1m 1 39.8 2 WR
24. BYR Bhayandar 00:50 - - 43.2 2 WR
Last Updated: 18-Aug-19 15:03 IST
91213 / Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local (चर्चगेट - भायंदर धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Bhayandar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 23:30 hrs and reaches Bhayandar at 00:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Bhayandar. It takes 1 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 43 kilometers.
Loading...