91219 / Churchgate - Nalla Sopara Slow Local
चर्चगेट - नाला सोपारा धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91219/Churchgate - Nalla Sopara Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 23:44 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 01:20 +1 night (Nallasopara)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Nalla Sopara Slow Local (91219) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 23:44 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 23:46 23:47 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 23:48 23:49 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 23:51 23:52 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 23:53 23:54 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 23:56 23:57 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 23:59 00:01 2m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. EPR Elphinstone Road 00:02 00:03 1m 1 9.0 2 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 00:04 00:05 1m 1 10.5 2 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 00:06 00:07 1m 1 11.6 2 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 00:09 00:10 1m 1 13.0 2 WR
12. BA Bandra 00:13 00:14 1m 1 14.7 2 WR
13. KHAR Khar Road 00:16 00:17 1m 3 16.4 2 WR
14. STC Santa Cruz 00:18 00:19 1m 3 17.7 2 WR
15. VLP Ville Parle 00:21 00:22 1m 3 19.7 2 WR
16. ADH Andheri 00:27 00:28 1m 3 21.7 2 WR
17. JOS Jogeshwari 00:30 00:31 1m 1 23.7 2 WR
18. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 00:33 00:34 1m 3 25.4 2 WR
19. GMN Goregaon 00:35 00:36 1m 1 26.9 2 WR
20. MDD Malad 00:39 00:40 1m 1 29.4 2 WR
21. KILE Kandivali 00:42 00:43 1m 1 31.3 2 WR
22. BVI Borivali 00:48 00:49 1m 4 34.1 2 WR
23. DIC Dahisar 00:52 00:53 1m 1 36.5 2 WR
24. MIRA Mira Road 00:57 00:58 1m 1 39.8 2 WR
25. BYR Bhayandar 01:02 01:03 1m 1 43.2 2 WR
26. NIG Naigaon 01:08 01:09 1m 1 47.9 2 NR
27. BSR Vasai Road 01:13 01:14 1m 3 51.6 2 WR
28. NSP Nallasopara 01:20 - 1 55.7 2 WR
Last Updated: 18-Aug-19 15:06 IST
91219 / Churchgate - Nalla Sopara Slow Local (चर्चगेट - नाला सोपारा धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Nallasopara. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 23:44 hrs and reaches Nallasopara at 01:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 26 railway station and terminates at Nallasopara. It takes 1 hours and 36 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 56 kilometers.
Loading...