91227 / Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local
अन्धेरी - नाला सोपारा धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91227/Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri
.
Departs @ 23:12 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:05 +1 night (Nallasopara)
SMTWTFS

Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local (91227) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 23:12 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. JOS Jogeshwari 23:15 23:16 1m - 2.0 1 WR
3. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 23:18 23:19 1m - 3.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 23:20 23:21 1m - 5.1 1 WR
5. MDD Malad 23:24 23:25 1m - 7.6 1 WR
6. KILE Kandivali 23:27 23:28 1m - 9.6 1 WR
7. BVI Borivali 23:33 23:34 1m - 12.3 1 WR
8. DIC Dahisar 23:37 23:38 1m - 14.7 1 WR
9. MIRA Mira Road 23:42 23:43 1m - 18.0 1 WR
10. BYR Bhayandar 23:47 23:48 1m - 21.5 1 WR
11. NIG Naigaon 23:53 23:54 1m - 26.1 1 NR
12. BSR Vasai Road 23:58 23:59 1m - 29.9 1 WR
13. NSP Nallasopara 00:05 - - 34.0 2 WR
Last Updated: 18-Aug-19 15:17 IST
91227 / Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local (अन्धेरी - नाला सोपारा धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Nallasopara. The train leaves from Andheri on at 23:12 hrs and reaches Nallasopara at 00:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Nallasopara. It takes 53 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...