98907 / Panvel - Andheri Slow Local
पनवेल - अंधेरी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 98907/Panvel - Andheri Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Panvel Junction
.
Departs @ 10:47 (Panvel Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:16 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS

Panvel - Andheri Slow Local (98907) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNVL Panvel Junction 10:47 - 3 0.0 1 CR
2. KNDS Khandeshwar 10:50 10:51 1m - 3.3 1 CR
3. MANR Mansarovar 10:53 10:54 1m - 5.2 1 CR
4. KHAG Kharghar 10:56 10:57 1m - 8.1 1 CR
5. BEPR Belapur CBD 11:00 11:01 1m - 10.5 1 CR
6. SWDV Seawoods-Darave 11:04 11:05 1m - 12.9 1 CR
7. NEU Nerul 11:07 11:08 1m - 14.2 1 CR
8. JNJ Juinagar 11:10 11:11 1m - 16.7 1 CR
9. SNCR Sanpada 11:13 11:14 1m - 18.5 1 CR
10. VSH Vashi 11:15 11:16 1m - 19.7 1 CR
11. MNKD Mankhurd 11:23 11:24 1m - 27.0 1 CR
12. GV Govandi 11:26 11:27 1m - 29.2 1 CR
13. CMBR Chembur 11:28 11:29 1m - 30.8 1 CR
14. TKNG Tilak Nagar 11:31 11:32 1m - 31.9 1 CR
15. CLA Kurla Junction 11:34 11:35 1m - 33.2 1 CR
16. CHF Chunabhatti 11:37 11:38 1m - 35.2 1 CR
17. GTBN Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar 11:40 11:41 1m - 36.9 1 CR
18. VDLR Vadala Road 11:47 11:51 4m - 39.5 1 CR
19. KCE Kings Circle 11:55 11:56 1m - 41.4 1 CR
20. MM Mahim Junction 11:57 11:58 1m - 42.9 1 WR
21. BA Bandra 12:01 12:02 1m - 44.6 1 WR
22. KHAR Khar Road 12:05 12:06 1m - 46.3 1 WR
23. STC Santa Cruz 12:08 12:09 1m - 47.6 1 WR
24. VLP Ville Parle 12:11 12:12 1m - 49.6 1 WR
25. ADH Andheri 12:16 - - 51.6 1 WR
Last Updated: 20-Aug-19 17:39 IST
98907 / Panvel - Andheri Slow Local (पनवेल - अंधेरी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Panvel Junction and Andheri. The train leaves from Panvel Junction on at 10:47 hrs and reaches Andheri at 12:16 hrs

The train, during its journey from Panvel Junction, crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Andheri. It takes 1 hours and 29 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 52 kilometers.

The return train is 98906.
Loading...