98910 / Andheri-Panvel Slow Local
अंधेरी - पनवेल धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 98910/Andheri-Panvel Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri
.
Departs @ 18:15 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:48 (Panvel Junction)
SMTWTFS

Andheri-Panvel Slow Local (98910) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 18:15 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. VLP Ville Parle 18:18 18:19 1m - 2.0 1 WR
3. STC Santa Cruz 18:21 18:22 1m - 4.0 1 WR
4. KHAR Khar Road 18:24 18:25 1m - 5.3 1 WR
5. BA Bandra 18:28 18:29 1m - 7.0 1 WR
6. MM Mahim Junction 18:31 18:32 1m - 8.7 1 WR
7. KCE Kings Circle 18:34 18:35 1m - 10.3 1 CR
8. VDLR Vadala Road 18:41 18:48 7m - 12.2 1 CR
9. GTBN Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar 18:52 18:53 1m - 14.8 1 CR
10. CHF Chunabhatti 18:55 18:56 1m - 16.5 1 CR
11. CLA Kurla Junction 18:58 18:59 1m - 18.4 1 CR
12. TKNG Tilak Nagar 19:01 19:02 1m - 19.7 1 CR
13. CMBR Chembur 19:03 19:04 1m - 20.8 1 CR
14. GV Govandi 19:06 19:07 1m - 22.4 1 CR
15. MNKD Mankhurd 19:09 19:10 1m - 24.6 1 CR
16. VSH Vashi 19:17 19:18 1m - 32.0 1 CR
17. SNCR Sanpada 19:19 19:20 1m - 33.1 1 CR
18. JNJ Juinagar 19:22 19:23 1m - 35.0 1 CR
19. NEU Nerul 19:26 19:27 1m - 37.4 1 CR
20. SWDV Seawoods-Darave 19:29 19:30 1m - 38.8 1 CR
21. BEPR Belapur CBD 19:32 19:33 1m - 41.2 1 CR
22. KHAG Kharghar 19:36 19:37 1m - 43.5 1 CR
23. MANR Mansarovar 19:39 19:40 1m - 46.4 1 CR
24. KNDS Khandeshwar 19:42 19:43 1m - 48.3 1 CR
25. PNVL Panvel Junction 19:48 - - 51.6 1 CR
Last Updated: 20-Aug-19 17:40 IST
Reversals
VDLR/Vadala Road

98910 / Andheri-Panvel Slow Local (अंधेरी - पनवेल धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Andheri and Panvel Junction. The train leaves from Andheri on at 18:15 hrs and reaches Panvel Junction at 19:48 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Panvel Junction. It takes 1 hours and 33 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 52 kilometers.

The return train is 98909.
Loading...