98915 / Panvel - Andheri Slow Local
पनवेल - अंधेरी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 98915/Panvel - Andheri Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Panvel Junction
.
Departs @ 18:33 (Panvel Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:06 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS

Panvel - Andheri Slow Local (98915) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNVL Panvel Junction 18:33 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. KNDS Khandeshwar 18:36 18:37 1m - 3.3 1 CR
3. MANR Mansarovar 18:39 18:40 1m - 5.2 1 CR
4. KHAG Kharghar 18:42 18:43 1m - 8.1 1 CR
5. BEPR Belapur CBD 18:46 18:47 1m - 10.5 1 CR
6. SWDV Seawoods-Darave 18:50 18:51 1m - 12.9 1 CR
7. NEU Nerul 18:53 18:54 1m - 14.2 1 CR
8. JNJ Juinagar 18:56 18:57 1m - 16.7 1 CR
9. SNCR Sanpada 18:59 19:00 1m - 18.5 1 CR
10. VSH Vashi 19:01 19:02 1m - 19.7 1 CR
11. MNKD Mankhurd 19:09 19:10 1m - 27.0 1 CR
12. GV Govandi 19:12 19:13 1m - 29.2 1 CR
13. CMBR Chembur 19:14 19:15 1m - 30.8 1 CR
14. TKNG Tilak Nagar 19:17 19:18 1m - 31.9 1 CR
15. CLA Kurla Junction 19:20 19:21 1m - 33.2 1 CR
16. CHF Chunabhatti 19:23 19:24 1m - 35.2 1 CR
17. GTBN Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar 19:26 19:27 1m - 36.9 1 CR
18. VDLR Vadala Road 19:34 19:41 7m - 39.5 1 CR
19. KCE Kings Circle 19:44 19:45 1m - 41.4 1 CR
20. MM Mahim Junction 19:46 19:47 1m - 42.9 1 WR
21. BA Bandra 19:50 19:51 1m - 44.6 1 WR
22. KHAR Khar Road 19:54 19:55 1m - 46.3 1 WR
23. STC Santa Cruz 19:57 19:58 1m - 47.6 1 WR
24. VLP Ville Parle 20:00 20:01 1m - 49.6 1 WR
25. ADH Andheri 20:06 - - 51.6 1 WR
Last Updated: 20-Aug-19 17:41 IST
98915 / Panvel - Andheri Slow Local (पनवेल - अंधेरी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Panvel Junction and Andheri. The train leaves from Panvel Junction on at 18:33 hrs and reaches Andheri at 20:06 hrs

The train, during its journey from Panvel Junction, crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Andheri. It takes 1 hours and 33 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 52 kilometers.

The return train is 98914.
Loading...