99451 / Thane-Vashi Slow Local
ठाणे - वाशी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 99451/Thane-Vashi Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Thane
.
Departs @ 12:41 (Thane)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:10 (Vashi)
SMTWTFS

Thane-Vashi Slow Local (99451) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TNA Thane 12:41 - 9,10 0.0 1 CR
2. AIRL Airoli 12:48 12:49 1m - 5.8 1 CR
3. RABE Rabale 12:51 12:52 1m - 8.3 1 CR
4. GNSL Ghansoli 12:54 12:55 1m - 10.7 1 CR
5. KPHN Kopar Khairane 12:57 12:58 1m - 12.2 1 CR
6. TUH Turbhe 13:01 13:02 1m - 15.4 1 CR
7. SNCR Sanpada 13:05 13:06 1m - 17.4 1 CR
8. VSH Vashi 13:10 - - 18.5 1 CR
Last Updated: 21-Aug-19 11:35 IST
99451 / Thane-Vashi Slow Local (ठाणे - वाशी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Thane and Vashi. The train leaves from Thane on at 12:41 hrs and reaches Vashi at 13:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Thane, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Vashi. It takes 29 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 19 kilometers.

The return train is 99450.
Loading...