04770 / Shri Ganganagar - Hanumangarh Special
श्री गंगानगर - हनुमानगढ़ विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 04770/Shri Ganganagar - Hanumangarh Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Shri Ganganagar
.
Departs @ 15:30 (Shri Ganganagar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:05 (Hanumangarh Junction)
SMTWTFS
Last Arrival: Tue Dec 31, 2019 at Hanumangarh Junction

Shri Ganganagar - Hanumangarh Special (04770) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SGNR Shri Ganganagar 15:30 - - 0.0 1 NWR
2. BWC Banwali 15:43 15:44 1m 1 15.3 1 NWR
3. FSW Fateh Singhwala 15:52 15:53 1m 1 22.4 1 NWR
4. SDS Sadulshahr 16:01 16:02 1m 1 29.1 1 NWR
5. BDSW Budhsinghwala 16:12 16:13 1m 1 38.8 1 NWR
6. BUGL Buglanwali 16:18 16:19 1m 1 43.5 1 NWR
7. DPK Dholipal 16:26 16:27 1m 1 47.3 1 NWR
8. HLW Hirnawali 16:33 16:34 1m 1 53.3 1 NWR
9. JRKN Jorkian 16:40 16:41 1m 1 58.7 1 NWR
10. HMH Hanumangarh Junction 17:05 - - 66.9 1 NWR
Last Updated: 05-Jul-19 11:23 IST
04770 / Shri Ganganagar - Hanumangarh Special (श्री गंगानगर - हनुमानगढ़ विशेष) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Shri Ganganagar and Hanumangarh Junction. The train leaves from Shri Ganganagar on at 15:30 hrs and reaches Hanumangarh Junction at 17:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Shri Ganganagar, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Hanumangarh Junction. It takes 1 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 67 kilometers.

The return train is 04769.
Loading...