30154 / Naihati - Majerhat Local
नैहाटी - मेजरहट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 30154/Naihati - Majerhat Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Naihati Junction
.
Departs @ 17:52 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:27 (Majerhat)
SMTWTFS

Naihati - Majerhat Local (30154) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NH Naihati Junction 17:52 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KNR Kankinara 17:55 17:56 1m 3 2.7 1 ER
3. JGDL Jagadal 17:58 17:59 1m 4 4.7 1 ER
4. SNR Shyamnagar 18:01 18:02 1m 4 7.7 1 ER
5. IP Ichhapur 18:05 18:06 1m 4 10.8 1 ER
6. PTF Palta 18:08 18:09 1m 4 12.9 1 ER
7. BP Barrackpore 18:13 18:14 1m 4 15.4 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 18:16 18:17 1m 4 17.5 1 ER
9. KDH Khardaha 18:19 18:20 1m 4 19.3 1 ER
10. SEP Sodpur 18:23 18:24 1m 4 22.3 1 ER
11. AGP Agarpara 18:26 18:27 1m 4 24.1 1 ER
12. BLH Belgharia 18:29 18:30 1m 4 26.5 1 ER
13. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 18:40 18:41 1m 5 31.0 1 ER
14. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 18:45 18:46 1m 4 34.3 1 ER
15. SGBA Sir Gurudas Banerjee Halt 18:51 18:52 1m 2 36.4 1 ER
16. PQS Park Circus 19:01 19:02 1m Chord2 40.7 1 ER
17. BLN Ballygunge Junction 19:09 19:10 1m 2 43.0 1 ER
18. LKF Lake Gardens 19:15 19:16 1m 2 45.5 1 ER
19. TLG Tollygunge 19:18 19:19 1m 1 46.4 1 ER
20. NACC New Alipur 19:22 19:23 1m 1 47.5 1 ER
21. MJT Majerhat 19:27 - 4 49.2 1 ER
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 15:37 IST
30154 / Naihati - Majerhat Local (नैहाटी - मेजरहट लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Naihati Junction and Majerhat. The train leaves from Naihati Junction on at 17:52 hrs and reaches Majerhat at 19:27 hrs

The train, during its journey from Naihati Junction, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Majerhat. It takes 1 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 49 kilometers.

The return train is 30123.
Loading...