30321 / Majerhat - Hasanabad Local
माझेरहाट - हासनाबाद लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 30321/Majerhat - Hasanabad Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Majerhat
.
Departs @ 09:20 (Majerhat)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:30 (Hasanabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Majerhat - Hasanabad Local (30321) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MJT Majerhat 09:20 - 4 0.0 1 ER
2. KIRP Khidirpur 09:24 09:25 1m 1 2.3 1 ER
3. PPGT Princep Ghat 09:30 09:31 1m - 5.1 1 ER
4. EDG Eden Gardens 09:35 09:36 1m 1 6.3 1 ER
5. BBDB Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh 09:39 09:41 2m - 7.8 1 ER
6. BZB Barra Bazar 09:45 09:46 1m 1 9.4 1 ER
7. SOLA Sovabazar Ahiritola 09:49 09:50 1m 1 10.4 1 ER
8. BBR Bagbazar 09:52 09:54 2m - 11.7 1 ER
9. TALA Tala 09:59 10:00 1m - 13.4 1 ER
10. KOAA Kolkata 10:06 10:08 2m 1 14.1 1 ER
11. PTKR Patipukur 10:13 10:14 1m 1 16.4 1 ER
12. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 10:26 10:27 1m 5 18.0 1 ER
13. DDC Dum Dum Cantonment 10:33 10:34 1m - 20.9 1 ER
14. BBT Birati 10:39 10:40 1m - 24.4 1 ER
15. MMG Madhyamgram 10:50 10:51 1m - 28.6 1 ER
16. BT Barasat Junction 11:01 11:02 1m - 33.2 1 ER
17. KZPR Kazipara 11:07 11:08 1m - 36.3 1 ER
18. KBGH Karea Kadambagachhi 11:10 11:11 1m 1 39.6 1 ER
19. BHKA Bahira Kalibari 11:13 11:14 1m - 43.3 1 ER
20. SXC Sondalia 11:17 11:18 1m - 45.2 1 ER
21. BGRD Beliaghata Road 11:21 11:22 1m - 48.0 1 ER
22. LBTL Lebutala 11:25 11:26 1m - 51.5 1 ER
23. BSLA Bhasila 11:28 11:29 1m - 53.3 1 ER
24. HRO Harua Road 11:33 11:34 1m - 56.6 1 ER
25. KMZA Kankra Mirzanagar 11:37 11:38 1m - 59.9 1 ER
26. MPE Malatipur 11:42 11:43 1m - 64.1 1 ER
27. GGV Ghovarash Ghona 11:46 11:47 1m - 66.3 1 ER
28. CQR Champapukur 11:57 11:58 1m - 68.9 1 ER
29. BBLA Bhyabla Halt 12:03 12:04 1m 1 73.8 1 ER
30. BSHT Basirhat 12:07 12:08 1m - 75.3 1 ER
31. MPN Madhyampur 12:17 12:18 1m - 79.8 1 ER
32. NMDR Nimdanri 12:21 12:22 1m 1 81.4 1 ER
33. TKF Taki Road 12:24 12:25 1m 1 84.1 1 ER
34. HNB Hasanabad Junction 12:30 - - 85.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:14 IST
30321 / Majerhat - Hasanabad Local (माझेरहाट - हासनाबाद लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Majerhat and Hasanabad Junction. The train leaves from Majerhat on at 09:20 hrs and reaches Hasanabad Junction at 12:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Majerhat, crosses 33 railway station and terminates at Hasanabad Junction. It takes 3 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 86 kilometers.

The return train is 33526.
Loading...