30353 / Majerhat - Duttapukur Local
माझेरहाट - दत्तपुकुर लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 30353/Majerhat - Duttapukur Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Majerhat.
Departs @ 16:30 (Majerhat)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:58 (Dattapukur)
SMTWTFS

Majerhat - Duttapukur Local (30353) Schedule

Last Updated: 06-Nov-17 15:19 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MJT Majerhat 16:30 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. NACC New Alipur 16:31 16:32 1m 2 1.7 1 ER
3. TLG Tollygunge 16:34 16:35 1m 1 2.8 1 ER
4. LKF Lake Gardens 16:37 16:38 1m 1 3.7 1 ER
5. BLN Ballygunge Junction 16:45 16:46 1m - 6.2 1 ER
6. PQS Park Circus 16:51 16:52 1m - 8.6 1 ER
7. SGBA Sir Gurudas Banerjee Halt 17:01 17:02 1m - 12.8 1 ER
8. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 17:10 17:11 1m - 14.9 1 ER
9. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 17:15 17:16 1m - 18.2 1 ER
10. DDC Dum Dum Cantonment 17:21 17:22 1m - 21.1 1 ER
11. DGNR Durganagar 17:24 17:25 1m - 22.9 1 ER
12. BBT Birati 17:27 17:28 1m - 24.6 1 ER
13. BRPK Bisharpara Kodaliya 17:30 17:31 1m - 26.0 1 ER
14. NBE New Barrackpore 17:33 17:34 1m - 27.6 1 ER
15. MMG Madhyamgram 17:36 17:37 1m - 28.9 1 ER
16. HHR Hridaypur 17:39 17:40 1m - 31.4 1 ER
17. BT Barasat Junction 17:45 17:46 1m - 33.4 1 ER
18. BMG Bamangachhi 17:50 17:51 1m - 37.3 1 ER
19. DTK Dattapukur 17:58 - - 41.0 1 ER
30353 / Majerhat - Duttapukur Local (माझेरहाट - दत्तपुकुर लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Majerhat and Dattapukur. The train leaves from Majerhat on at 16:30 hrs and reaches Dattapukur at 17:58 hrs

The train, during its journey from Majerhat, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Dattapukur. It takes 1 hours and 28 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 41 kilometers.

The return train is 30314.