30314 / Duttapukur - Majerhat Local
दुत्तापुकुर - मेजरहाट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 30314/Duttapukur - Majerhat Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dattapukur
.
Departs @ 18:08 (Dattapukur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:40 (Majerhat)
SMTWTFS

Duttapukur - Majerhat Local (30314) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DTK Dattapukur 18:08 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BMG Bamangachhi 18:11 18:12 1m - 3.8 1 ER
3. BT Barasat Junction 18:17 18:18 1m - 7.6 1 ER
4. HHR Hridaypur 18:20 18:21 1m - 9.7 1 ER
5. MMG Madhyamgram 18:23 18:24 1m - 12.2 1 ER
6. NBE New Barrackpore 18:26 18:27 1m - 13.4 1 ER
7. BRPK Bisharpara Kodaliya 18:29 18:30 1m - 15.0 1 ER
8. BBT Birati 18:32 18:33 1m - 16.4 1 ER
9. DGNR Durganagar 18:35 18:36 1m - 18.2 1 ER
10. DDC Dum Dum Cantonment 18:38 18:39 1m - 19.9 1 ER
11. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 18:44 18:45 1m 5 22.9 1 ER
12. PTKR Patipukur 18:48 18:49 1m 1 24.5 1 ER
13. KOAA Kolkata 18:53 18:54 1m 1 26.8 1 ER
14. TALA Tala 18:57 19:00 3m - 27.4 1 ER
15. BBR Bagbazar 19:03 19:04 1m - 29.1 1 ER
16. SOLA Sovabazar Ahiritola 19:07 19:08 1m 1 30.4 1 ER
17. BZB Barra Bazar 19:10 19:11 1m 1 31.4 1 ER
18. BBDB Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh 19:15 19:16 1m - 33.0 1 ER
19. EDG Eden Gardens 19:19 19:20 1m 1 34.5 1 ER
20. PPGT Princep Ghat 19:26 19:27 1m - 35.8 1 ER
21. KIRP Khidirpur 19:31 19:32 1m 1 38.5 1 ER
22. RMTR Remount Road 19:34 19:35 1m 1 39.8 1 ER
23. MJT Majerhat 19:40 - 4 40.8 1 ER
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:13 IST
30314 / Duttapukur - Majerhat Local (दुत्तापुकुर - मेजरहाट लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Dattapukur and Majerhat. The train leaves from Dattapukur on at 18:08 hrs and reaches Majerhat at 19:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dattapukur, crosses 21 railway station and terminates at Majerhat. It takes 1 hours and 32 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 41 kilometers.

The return train is 30353.
Loading...