30411 / BBD Bagh - Sealdah Local
बीबीडी बाग - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 30411/BBD Bagh - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh.
Departs @ 10:40 (Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:00 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

BBD Bagh - Sealdah Local (30411) Schedule

Last Updated: 06-Nov-17 15:19 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BBDB Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh 10:40 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. EDG Eden Gardens 10:42 10:43 1m 1 1.5 1 ER
3. PPGT Princep Ghat 10:48 10:49 1m 2 2.8 1 ER
4. KIRP Khidirpur 10:53 10:54 1m 1 5.5 1 ER
5. RMTR Remount Road 10:56 10:57 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
6. MJT Majerhat 11:03 11:15 12m 5 7.8 1 ER
7. NACC New Alipur 11:21 11:22 1m 2 9.5 1 ER
8. TLG Tollygunge 11:24 11:25 1m 1 10.6 1 ER
9. LKF Lake Gardens 11:33 11:34 1m 1 11.5 1 ER
10. BLN Ballygunge Junction 11:43 11:44 1m 1 14.1 1 ER
11. PQS Park Circus 11:47 11:48 1m 1 16.4 1 ER
12. SDAH Sealdah 12:00 - - 19.4 1 ER
30411 / BBD Bagh - Sealdah Local (बीबीडी बाग - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh and Sealdah. The train leaves from Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh on at 10:40 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 12:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 19 kilometers.

The return train is 30412.