30412 / Sealdah - BBD Bagh Local
सियालदह - बीबीडी बाग लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 30412/Sealdah - BBD Bagh Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah.
Departs @ 09:02 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:05 (Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - BBD Bagh Local (30412) Schedule

Last Updated: 06-Nov-17 15:19 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 09:02 - 10 0.0 1 ER
2. PQS Park Circus 09:06 09:07 1m 2 3.0 1 ER
3. BLN Ballygunge Junction 09:10 09:11 1m 2 5.3 1 ER
4. LKF Lake Gardens 09:16 09:17 1m 2 7.9 1 ER
5. TLG Tollygunge 09:19 09:20 1m 1 8.7 1 ER
6. NACC New Alipur 09:25 09:26 1m 1 9.9 1 ER
7. MJT Majerhat 09:36 09:40 4m 4 11.5 1 ER
8. RMTR Remount Road 09:41 09:42 1m 1 12.5 1 ER
9. KIRP Khidirpur 09:44 09:45 1m 1 13.9 1 ER
10. PPGT Princep Ghat 09:51 09:55 4m 2 16.6 1 ER
11. EDG Eden Gardens 09:58 09:59 1m 1 17.9 1 ER
12. BBDB Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh 10:05 - 1 19.4 1 ER
30412 / Sealdah - BBD Bagh Local (सियालदह - बीबीडी बाग लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 09:02 hrs and reaches Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh at 10:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh. It takes 1 hours and 03 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 19 kilometers.

The return train is 30411.