30451 / BBD Bagh - Sealdah (South) Local
बीबीडी बाग - सियालदह (दक्षिण) लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 30451/BBD Bagh - Sealdah (South) Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh.
Departs @ 18:19 (Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:25 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

BBD Bagh - Sealdah (South) Local (30451) Schedule

Last Updated: 06-Nov-17 15:19 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BBDB Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh 18:19 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. EDG Eden Gardens 18:21 18:22 1m 1 1.5 1 ER
3. PPGT Princep Ghat 18:27 18:28 1m - 2.8 1 ER
4. KIRP Khidirpur 18:32 18:33 1m 1 5.5 1 ER
5. RMTR Remount Road 18:35 18:36 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
6. MJT Majerhat 18:39 18:46 7m 5 7.8 1 ER
7. NACC New Alipur 18:49 18:50 1m 2 9.5 1 ER
8. TLG Tollygunge 18:52 18:53 1m 1 10.6 1 ER
9. LKF Lake Gardens 18:55 18:56 1m 1 11.5 1 ER
10. BLN Ballygunge Junction 19:07 19:08 1m 1 14.1 1 ER
11. PQS Park Circus 19:12 19:13 1m 1 16.4 1 ER
12. SDAH Sealdah 19:25 - - 19.4 1 ER
30451 / BBD Bagh - Sealdah (South) Local (बीबीडी बाग - सियालदह (दक्षिण) लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh and Sealdah. The train leaves from Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh on at 18:19 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 19:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 06 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 19 kilometers.

The return train is 30452.