30451 / BBD Bagh - Sealdah (South) Local
बीबीडी बाग - सियालदह (दक्षिण) लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 30451/BBD Bagh - Sealdah (South) Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh
.
Departs @ 18:22 (Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:53 (Baruipur Junction)
SMTWTFS

BBD Bagh - Sealdah (South) Local (30451) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BBDB Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh 18:22 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. EDG Eden Gardens 18:24 18:25 1m 1 1.5 1 ER
3. PPGT Princep Ghat 18:30 18:31 1m - 2.8 1 ER
4. KIRP Khidirpur 18:35 18:36 1m 1 5.5 1 ER
5. RMTR Remount Road 18:38 18:39 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
6. MJT Majerhat 18:43 18:45 2m 5 7.8 1 ER
7. NACC New Alipur 18:46 18:47 1m 2 9.5 1 ER
8. TLG Tollygunge 18:49 18:50 1m 1 10.6 1 ER
9. LKF Lake Gardens 18:52 18:53 1m 1 11.5 1 ER
10. BLN Ballygunge Junction 19:09 19:19 10m 1 14.1 1 ER
11. DHK Dhakuria 19:21 19:22 1m - 15.2 1 ER
12. JDP Jadabpur 19:23 19:24 1m - 16.8 1 ER
13. BGJT Bagha Jatin 19:25 19:26 1m - 18.7 1 ER
14. NGRI New Garia 19:27 19:28 1m - 20.2 1 ER
15. GIA Garia 19:30 19:31 1m - 21.3 1 ER
16. NRPR Narendrapur Halt 19:32 19:33 1m - 23.2 1 ER
17. SPR Sonarpur Junction 19:36 19:37 1m - 25.0 1 ER
18. SBGR Subhas Gram 19:41 19:42 1m - 28.4 1 ER
19. MAK Mallikpur 19:44 19:45 1m - 30.2 1 ER
20. BRP Baruipur Junction 19:53 - 3 33.7 1 ER
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:23 IST
30451 / BBD Bagh - Sealdah (South) Local (बीबीडी बाग - सियालदह (दक्षिण) लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh and Baruipur Junction. The train leaves from Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh on at 18:22 hrs and reaches Baruipur Junction at 19:53 hrs

The train, during its journey from Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Baruipur Junction. It takes 1 hours and 31 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 30416.
Loading...