31314 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local
कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31314/Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kalyani Simanta
.
Departs @ 06:02 (Kalyani Simanta)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:30 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (31314) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KLYM Kalyani Simanta 06:02 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KLYG Kalyani Ghoshpara 06:03 06:04 1m 1 1.3 1 ER
3. KLYS Kalyani Silpanchal 06:06 06:07 1m 1 3.2 1 ER
4. KYI Kalyani 06:10 06:11 1m 4 4.9 1 ER
5. KPA Kanchrapara 06:16 06:17 1m 2 7.7 1 ER
6. HLR Halisahar 06:18 06:19 1m 2 10.9 1 ER
7. NH Naihati Junction 06:25 06:26 1m 4 15.0 1 ER
8. KNR Kankinara 06:30 06:31 1m 2 17.8 1 ER
9. JGDL Jagadal 06:33 06:34 1m 2 19.7 1 ER
10. SNR Shyamnagar 06:35 06:36 1m 2 22.7 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 06:40 06:41 1m 2 25.9 1 ER
12. PTF Palta 06:43 06:44 1m 2 27.9 1 ER
13. BP Barrackpore 06:46 06:47 1m 2 30.4 1 ER
14. TGH Titagarh 06:50 06:51 1m 2 32.5 1 ER
15. KDH Khardaha 06:53 06:54 1m 2 34.4 1 ER
16. SEP Sodpur 06:57 06:58 1m 2 37.3 1 ER
17. AGP Agarpara 07:00 07:01 1m 2 39.1 1 ER
18. BLH Belgharia 07:03 07:04 1m 2 41.5 1 ER
19. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 07:09 07:10 1m 2 46.1 1 ER
20. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 07:13 07:14 1m 3 49.3 1 ER
21. SDAH Sealdah 07:30 - - 52.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 22-Jul-19 08:50 IST
31314 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Kalyani Simanta and Sealdah. The train leaves from Kalyani Simanta on at 06:02 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 07:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kalyani Simanta, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 28 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 31311.
Loading...