31320 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local
कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31320/Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kalyani Simanta
.
Departs @ 10:12 (Kalyani Simanta)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:35 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (31320) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KLYM Kalyani Simanta 10:12 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KLYG Kalyani Ghoshpara 10:13 10:14 1m 1 1.3 1 ER
3. KLYS Kalyani Silpanchal 10:16 10:17 1m 1 3.2 1 ER
4. KYI Kalyani 10:20 10:21 1m 4 4.9 1 ER
5. KPA Kanchrapara 10:25 10:26 1m 2 7.7 1 ER
6. HLR Halisahar 10:30 10:31 1m 2 10.9 1 ER
7. NH Naihati Junction 10:34 10:35 1m 4 15.0 1 ER
8. SNR Shyamnagar 10:42 10:43 1m 2 22.7 1 ER
9. BP Barrackpore 10:54 10:55 1m 2 30.4 1 ER
10. BLH Belgharia 11:05 11:06 1m 2 41.5 1 ER
11. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 11:12 11:13 1m 2 46.1 1 ER
12. SDAH Sealdah 11:35 - - 52.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 22-Jul-19 08:53 IST
31320 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Kalyani Simanta and Sealdah. The train leaves from Kalyani Simanta on at 10:12 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 11:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kalyani Simanta, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 23 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 31319.
Loading...