31321 / Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local
सियालदह - कल्याणी सीमांत लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31321/Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 09:20 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:52 (Kalyani Simanta)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local (31321) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 09:20 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 09:27 09:28 1m 1 3.6 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 09:32 09:33 1m - 6.8 1 ER
4. BLH Belgharia 09:37 09:38 1m - 11.4 1 ER
5. AGP Agarpara 09:40 09:41 1m - 13.8 1 ER
6. SEP Sodpur 09:43 09:44 1m - 15.6 1 ER
7. KDH Khardaha 09:47 09:48 1m - 18.5 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 09:50 09:51 1m - 20.4 1 ER
9. BP Barrackpore 09:54 09:55 1m 1A 22.5 1 ER
10. PTF Palta 09:57 09:58 1m - 25.0 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 10:00 10:01 1m - 27.0 1 ER
12. SNR Shyamnagar 10:04 10:05 1m - 30.2 1 ER
13. JGDL Jagadal 10:08 10:09 1m 1 33.2 1 ER
14. KNR Kankinara 10:10 10:11 1m - 35.1 1 ER
15. NH Naihati Junction 10:20 10:21 1m 3 37.8 1 ER
16. HLR Halisahar 10:25 10:26 1m 1 42.0 1 ER
17. KPA Kanchrapara 10:29 10:30 1m 1 45.2 1 ER
18. KYI Kalyani 10:34 10:35 1m 4 48.0 1 ER
19. KLYS Kalyani Silpanchal 10:37 10:38 1m 1 49.7 1 ER
20. KLYG Kalyani Ghoshpara 10:40 10:41 1m 1 51.5 1 ER
21. KLYM Kalyani Simanta 10:52 - 1 52.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 22-Jul-19 08:53 IST
31321 / Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local (सियालदह - कल्याणी सीमांत लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Kalyani Simanta. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 09:20 hrs and reaches Kalyani Simanta at 10:52 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Kalyani Simanta. It takes 1 hours and 32 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 34056.
Loading...