31322 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local
कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31322/Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kalyani Simanta
.
Departs @ 13:18 (Kalyani Simanta)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:06 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (31322) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KLYM Kalyani Simanta 13:18 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KLYG Kalyani Ghoshpara 13:20 13:21 1m 1 1.3 1 ER
3. KLYS Kalyani Silpanchal 13:24 13:25 1m 1 3.2 1 ER
4. KYI Kalyani 13:29 13:30 1m - 4.9 1 ER
5. KPA Kanchrapara 13:35 13:36 1m - 7.7 1 ER
6. HLR Halisahar 13:41 13:42 1m 2 10.9 1 ER
7. NH Naihati Junction 13:47 13:48 1m 4 15.0 1 ER
8. KNR Kankinara 13:53 13:54 1m 2 17.8 1 ER
9. JGDL Jagadal 13:57 13:58 1m - 19.7 1 ER
10. SNR Shyamnagar 14:02 14:03 1m - 22.7 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 14:07 14:08 1m - 25.9 1 ER
12. PTF Palta 14:11 14:12 1m - 27.9 1 ER
13. BP Barrackpore 14:15 14:16 1m 2 30.4 1 ER
14. TGH Titagarh 14:19 14:20 1m - 32.5 1 ER
15. KDH Khardaha 14:23 14:24 1m - 34.4 1 ER
16. SEP Sodpur 14:28 14:29 1m - 37.3 1 ER
17. AGP Agarpara 14:32 14:33 1m - 39.1 1 ER
18. BLH Belgharia 14:36 14:40 4m - 41.5 1 ER
19. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 14:45 14:46 1m - 46.1 1 ER
20. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 14:49 14:50 1m 3 49.3 1 ER
21. SDAH Sealdah 15:06 - - 52.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 22-Jul-19 08:54 IST
31322 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Kalyani Simanta and Sealdah. The train leaves from Kalyani Simanta on at 13:18 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 15:06 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kalyani Simanta, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 48 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 31323.
Loading...