31323 / Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local
सियालदह - कल्याणी सीमांत लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31323/Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 11:22 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:52 (Kalyani Simanta)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local (31323) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 11:22 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 11:29 11:30 1m 1 3.6 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 11:34 11:35 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
4. BLH Belgharia 11:39 11:40 1m 1 11.4 1 ER
5. AGP Agarpara 11:42 11:43 1m 1 13.8 1 ER
6. SEP Sodpur 11:45 11:46 1m 1 15.6 1 ER
7. KDH Khardaha 11:49 11:50 1m 1 18.5 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 11:52 11:53 1m 1 20.4 1 ER
9. BP Barrackpore 11:59 12:00 1m 1A 22.5 1 ER
10. PTF Palta 12:03 12:04 1m 1 25.0 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 12:06 12:07 1m 1 27.0 1 ER
12. SNR Shyamnagar 12:10 12:11 1m - 30.2 1 ER
13. JGDL Jagadal 12:14 12:15 1m 1 33.2 1 ER
14. KNR Kankinara 12:17 12:18 1m 1 35.1 1 ER
15. NH Naihati Junction 12:23 12:24 1m 3 37.8 1 ER
16. HLR Halisahar 12:28 12:29 1m 1 42.0 1 ER
17. KPA Kanchrapara 12:32 12:33 1m 1 45.2 1 ER
18. KYI Kalyani 12:37 12:38 1m 4 48.0 1 ER
19. KLYS Kalyani Silpanchal 12:40 12:41 1m 1 49.7 1 ER
20. KLYG Kalyani Ghoshpara 12:43 12:44 1m 1 51.5 1 ER
21. KLYM Kalyani Simanta 12:52 - 1 52.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 22-Jul-19 08:54 IST
31323 / Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local (सियालदह - कल्याणी सीमांत लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Kalyani Simanta. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 11:22 hrs and reaches Kalyani Simanta at 12:52 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Kalyani Simanta. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 31322.
Loading...