31324 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local
कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31324/Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kalyani Simanta
.
Departs @ 14:16 (Kalyani Simanta)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:45 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (31324) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KLYM Kalyani Simanta 14:16 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KLYG Kalyani Ghoshpara 14:17 14:18 1m 1 1.3 1 ER
3. KLYS Kalyani Silpanchal 14:20 14:21 1m 1 3.2 1 ER
4. KYI Kalyani 14:24 14:25 1m 4 4.9 1 ER
5. KPA Kanchrapara 14:29 14:30 1m - 7.7 1 ER
6. HLR Halisahar 14:33 14:34 1m 2 10.9 1 ER
7. NH Naihati Junction 14:39 14:40 1m 4 15.0 1 ER
8. KNR Kankinara 14:43 14:44 1m 2 17.8 1 ER
9. JGDL Jagadal 14:46 14:47 1m 2 19.7 1 ER
10. SNR Shyamnagar 14:49 14:50 1m 2 22.7 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 14:53 14:54 1m 2 25.9 1 ER
12. PTF Palta 14:56 14:57 1m - 27.9 1 ER
13. BP Barrackpore 15:00 15:01 1m - 30.4 1 ER
14. TGH Titagarh 15:03 15:04 1m - 32.5 1 ER
15. KDH Khardaha 15:06 15:07 1m - 34.4 1 ER
16. SEP Sodpur 15:10 15:11 1m - 37.3 1 ER
17. AGP Agarpara 15:13 15:14 1m - 39.1 1 ER
18. BLH Belgharia 15:16 15:17 1m 2 41.5 1 ER
19. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 15:22 15:23 1m - 46.1 1 ER
20. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 15:26 15:27 1m 3 49.3 1 ER
21. SDAH Sealdah 15:45 - - 52.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 22-Jul-19 08:54 IST
31324 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Kalyani Simanta and Sealdah. The train leaves from Kalyani Simanta on at 14:16 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 15:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kalyani Simanta, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 29 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 31323.
Loading...