31325 / Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local
सियालदह - कल्याणी सीमांत लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31325/Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 12:30 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:03 (Kalyani Simanta)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local (31325) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 12:30 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 12:37 12:38 1m 1 3.6 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 12:42 12:43 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
4. BLH Belgharia 12:47 12:48 1m 1 11.4 1 ER
5. AGP Agarpara 12:50 12:51 1m 1 13.8 1 ER
6. SEP Sodpur 12:53 12:54 1m 1 15.6 1 ER
7. KDH Khardaha 12:57 12:58 1m 1 18.5 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 13:00 13:01 1m 1 20.4 1 ER
9. BP Barrackpore 13:04 13:05 1m 1A 22.5 1 ER
10. PTF Palta 13:07 13:08 1m 1 25.0 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 13:10 13:11 1m 1 27.0 1 ER
12. SNR Shyamnagar 13:14 13:15 1m 1 30.2 1 ER
13. JGDL Jagadal 13:18 13:19 1m 1 33.2 1 ER
14. KNR Kankinara 13:25 13:26 1m 1 35.1 1 ER
15. NH Naihati Junction 13:31 13:32 1m 3 37.8 1 ER
16. HLR Halisahar 13:36 13:37 1m 1 42.0 1 ER
17. KPA Kanchrapara 13:40 13:41 1m 1 45.2 1 ER
18. KYI Kalyani 13:45 13:46 1m 4 48.0 1 ER
19. KLYS Kalyani Silpanchal 13:49 13:50 1m 1 49.7 1 ER
20. KLYG Kalyani Ghoshpara 13:52 13:53 1m 1 51.5 1 ER
21. KLYM Kalyani Simanta 14:03 - 1 52.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 22-Jul-19 08:55 IST
31325 / Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local (सियालदह - कल्याणी सीमांत लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Kalyani Simanta. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 12:30 hrs and reaches Kalyani Simanta at 14:03 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Kalyani Simanta. It takes 1 hours and 33 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 31324.
Loading...