31326 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local
कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31326/Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kalyani Simanta
.
Departs @ 15:20 (Kalyani Simanta)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:50 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (31326) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KLYM Kalyani Simanta 15:20 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KLYG Kalyani Ghoshpara 15:21 15:22 1m 1 1.3 1 ER
3. KLYS Kalyani Silpanchal 15:24 15:25 1m 1 3.2 1 ER
4. KYI Kalyani 15:28 15:29 1m - 4.9 1 ER
5. KPA Kanchrapara 15:33 15:34 1m 2 7.7 1 ER
6. HLR Halisahar 15:36 15:37 1m 2 10.9 1 ER
7. NH Naihati Junction 15:45 15:46 1m 4 15.0 1 ER
8. KNR Kankinara 15:49 15:50 1m 2 17.8 1 ER
9. JGDL Jagadal 15:52 15:53 1m - 19.7 1 ER
10. SNR Shyamnagar 15:55 15:56 1m - 22.7 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 15:59 16:00 1m - 25.9 1 ER
12. PTF Palta 16:02 16:03 1m - 27.9 1 ER
13. BP Barrackpore 16:05 16:06 1m - 30.4 1 ER
14. TGH Titagarh 16:09 16:10 1m - 32.5 1 ER
15. KDH Khardaha 16:12 16:13 1m - 34.4 1 ER
16. SEP Sodpur 16:16 16:17 1m - 37.3 1 ER
17. AGP Agarpara 16:19 16:20 1m - 39.1 1 ER
18. BLH Belgharia 16:22 16:23 1m 2 41.5 1 ER
19. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 16:30 16:31 1m - 46.1 1 ER
20. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 16:35 16:36 1m 3 49.3 1 ER
21. SDAH Sealdah 16:50 - - 52.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 22-Jul-19 08:55 IST
31326 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Kalyani Simanta and Sealdah. The train leaves from Kalyani Simanta on at 15:20 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 16:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kalyani Simanta, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 31327.
Loading...