31327 / Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local
सियालदह - कल्याणी सीमांत लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31327/Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 13:35 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:07 (Kalyani Simanta)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local (31327) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 13:35 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 13:42 13:43 1m 1 3.6 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 13:47 13:48 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
4. BLH Belgharia 13:52 13:53 1m - 11.4 1 ER
5. AGP Agarpara 13:55 13:56 1m - 13.8 1 ER
6. SEP Sodpur 13:58 13:59 1m - 15.6 1 ER
7. KDH Khardaha 14:02 14:03 1m - 18.5 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 14:05 14:06 1m - 20.4 1 ER
9. BP Barrackpore 14:09 14:10 1m - 22.5 1 ER
10. PTF Palta 14:12 14:13 1m - 25.0 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 14:15 14:16 1m - 27.0 1 ER
12. SNR Shyamnagar 14:19 14:20 1m - 30.2 1 ER
13. JGDL Jagadal 14:23 14:24 1m - 33.2 1 ER
14. KNR Kankinara 14:25 14:26 1m 1 35.1 1 ER
15. NH Naihati Junction 14:36 14:38 2m 3 37.8 1 ER
16. HLR Halisahar 14:41 14:42 1m 1 42.0 1 ER
17. KPA Kanchrapara 14:45 14:46 1m 1 45.2 1 ER
18. KYI Kalyani 14:49 14:50 1m 4 48.0 1 ER
19. KLYS Kalyani Silpanchal 14:52 14:53 1m 1 49.7 1 ER
20. KLYG Kalyani Ghoshpara 14:55 14:56 1m 1 51.5 1 ER
21. KLYM Kalyani Simanta 15:07 - 1 52.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 10:51 IST
31327 / Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local (सियालदह - कल्याणी सीमांत लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Kalyani Simanta. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 13:35 hrs and reaches Kalyani Simanta at 15:07 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Kalyani Simanta. It takes 1 hours and 32 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 31326.
Loading...