31330 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local
कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31330/Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kalyani Simanta
.
Departs @ 17:32 (Kalyani Simanta)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:05 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (31330) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KLYM Kalyani Simanta 17:32 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KLYG Kalyani Ghoshpara 17:33 17:34 1m 1 1.3 1 ER
3. KLYS Kalyani Silpanchal 17:36 17:37 1m 1 3.2 1 ER
4. KYI Kalyani 17:41 17:42 1m - 4.9 1 ER
5. KPA Kanchrapara 17:46 17:47 1m 2 7.7 1 ER
6. HLR Halisahar 17:50 17:51 1m 2 10.9 1 ER
7. NH Naihati Junction 17:58 18:03 5m 4 15.0 1 ER
8. KNR Kankinara 18:05 18:06 1m 2 17.8 1 ER
9. JGDL Jagadal 18:08 18:09 1m - 19.7 1 ER
10. SNR Shyamnagar 18:11 18:12 1m - 22.7 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 18:15 18:16 1m 2 25.9 1 ER
12. PTF Palta 18:18 18:19 1m - 27.9 1 ER
13. BP Barrackpore 18:22 18:23 1m 2 30.4 1 ER
14. TGH Titagarh 18:26 18:27 1m - 32.5 1 ER
15. KDH Khardaha 18:29 18:30 1m - 34.4 1 ER
16. SEP Sodpur 18:33 18:34 1m - 37.3 1 ER
17. AGP Agarpara 18:36 18:37 1m - 39.1 1 ER
18. BLH Belgharia 18:39 18:40 1m - 41.5 1 ER
19. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 18:45 18:46 1m - 46.1 1 ER
20. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 18:48 18:49 1m 3 49.3 1 ER
21. SDAH Sealdah 19:05 - - 52.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 10:53 IST
31330 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Kalyani Simanta and Sealdah. The train leaves from Kalyani Simanta on at 17:32 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 19:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kalyani Simanta, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 33 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 31329.
Loading...