31332 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local
कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31332/Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kalyani Simanta
.
Departs @ 19:07 (Kalyani Simanta)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:35 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (31332) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KLYM Kalyani Simanta 19:07 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KLYG Kalyani Ghoshpara 19:08 19:09 1m 1 1.3 1 ER
3. KLYS Kalyani Silpanchal 19:11 19:12 1m 1 3.2 1 ER
4. KYI Kalyani 19:15 19:16 1m 4 4.9 1 ER
5. KPA Kanchrapara 19:20 19:21 1m 2 7.7 1 ER
6. HLR Halisahar 19:24 19:25 1m 2 10.9 1 ER
7. NH Naihati Junction 19:30 19:40 10m 4 15.0 1 ER
8. KNR Kankinara 19:35 19:36 1m 2 17.8 1 ER
9. JGDL Jagadal 19:38 19:39 1m - 19.7 1 ER
10. SNR Shyamnagar 19:41 19:42 1m - 22.7 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 19:45 19:46 1m - 25.9 1 ER
12. PTF Palta 19:48 19:49 1m - 27.9 1 ER
13. BP Barrackpore 19:51 19:52 1m - 30.4 1 ER
14. TGH Titagarh 19:55 19:56 1m - 32.5 1 ER
15. KDH Khardaha 19:58 19:59 1m - 34.4 1 ER
16. SEP Sodpur 20:02 20:03 1m - 37.3 1 ER
17. AGP Agarpara 20:05 20:06 1m - 39.1 1 ER
18. BLH Belgharia 20:08 20:09 1m - 41.5 1 ER
19. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 20:14 20:15 1m - 46.1 1 ER
20. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 20:18 20:19 1m 3 49.3 1 ER
21. SDAH Sealdah 20:35 - - 52.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 10:54 IST
31332 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Kalyani Simanta and Sealdah. The train leaves from Kalyani Simanta on at 19:07 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 20:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kalyani Simanta, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 28 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 31333.
Loading...