31334 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local
कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31334/Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kalyani Simanta
.
Departs @ 20:02 (Kalyani Simanta)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:32 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (31334) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KLYM Kalyani Simanta 20:02 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KLYG Kalyani Ghoshpara 20:03 20:04 1m 1 1.3 1 ER
3. KLYS Kalyani Silpanchal 20:06 20:07 1m 1 3.2 1 ER
4. KYI Kalyani 20:10 20:11 1m - 4.9 1 ER
5. KPA Kanchrapara 20:15 20:16 1m 2 7.7 1 ER
6. HLR Halisahar 20:18 20:19 1m 2 10.9 1 ER
7. NH Naihati Junction 20:28 20:30 2m 4 15.0 1 ER
8. KNR Kankinara 20:33 20:34 1m 2 17.8 1 ER
9. JGDL Jagadal 20:36 20:37 1m 2 19.7 1 ER
10. SNR Shyamnagar 20:39 20:40 1m 2 22.7 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 20:43 20:44 1m 2 25.9 1 ER
12. PTF Palta 20:46 20:47 1m 2 27.9 1 ER
13. BP Barrackpore 20:49 20:50 1m 2 30.4 1 ER
14. TGH Titagarh 20:53 20:54 1m 2 32.5 1 ER
15. KDH Khardaha 20:56 20:57 1m 2 34.4 1 ER
16. SEP Sodpur 21:00 21:01 1m 2 37.3 1 ER
17. AGP Agarpara 21:03 21:04 1m 2 39.1 1 ER
18. BLH Belgharia 21:06 21:07 1m 2 41.5 1 ER
19. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 21:12 21:13 1m 2 46.1 1 ER
20. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 21:16 21:17 1m 3 49.3 1 ER
21. SDAH Sealdah 21:32 - - 52.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 10:55 IST
31334 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Kalyani Simanta and Sealdah. The train leaves from Kalyani Simanta on at 20:02 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 21:32 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kalyani Simanta, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 31333.
Loading...